RUN INTO SPRING HALF MARATHON, 10K & 5K

SUNDAY - APRIL 19, 2015


HALF


1st          Michael McCaffrey                                   1:50:50

2nd         Miriam Leonard                                        1:55:14

3rd          Allyson Arnold                                          1:56:54

4th          Brandon Arnold                                        1:57:59

5th          Jimmy Mitchell                                          2:03:26

6th          Terri Anderson                                          2:15:11

7th          Diane Stone                                              2:26:25

7th          Matthew Connolly                                     2:26:25

9th          Doniesha Smith                                        2:29:36

10th        Paul Ward                                                 2:34:21

11th        Wayne Myers                                            2:34:59

12th        Leanna Gable                                           2:38:33

13th        Alba Douglas                                            2:50:27

14th        Kaylan Campbell                                      2:52:28

15th        Aisha Ruffin                                              2:53:33

16th        Scott Stone                                               2:58:20 15 miles

17th        Dacia Root                                               3:03:10

18th        Mark Taylor                                              3:12:59

19th        Kristin Agostini                                         3:16:46



10K


1st          Neriah Asiba                                            0:51:08

2nd         Todd Singleton                                        0:52:41

3rd          Sandra Depass                                       0:59:22

4th          Angela Pritts                                            0:59:51

5th          Chandelle Summer                                 1:00:23

6th          Joyce Hawkins                                        1:06:23

7th          Erin Schoenherr                                      1:10:24

8th          Nicole Johns                                           1:21:17

9th          Jamie Jones                                            1:25:58

10th        Jackie Levine                                          1:45:27

               Lydia Cruz                                               1:00:35    Late Start

               Kheydra Kaijindi                                      1:12:56    Late Start



5K


1st          Hobbie Eckes                                          0:26:10

2nd         Shenoa Creer                                          0:27:13

3rd          Whitney Gray                                          0:28:56

4th          Sarah Shea                                             0:30:59

5th          Christianne Pritts                                     0:34:49

6th          John Musser                                            0:35:34

7th          Michelle Burrage                                     0:36:32

8th          Myra Bierria                                             0:40:16

9th          Deb Majors                                              0:41:02

10th        Carol Sheppard                                       0:45:55


THANKS FOR RUNNING EVERYONE!!!