VALENTINE'S DAY HALF MARATHON, 10K & 5K

SUNDAY - FEBRUARY 14, 2016

 

HALF

 

1st          Adrian Hernandez                         1:33:15

2nd         Philip Kitchens                              1:35:59

3rd          Philip Hy                                       1:48:39

4th          Damion Martin                              1:51:35

5th          Robert Roberts                             1:54:39

6th          Karen McNally                              1:55:50

7th          Valerie Kearny                              1:56:17

8th          Mike Kazaku                                 2:01:51

9th          Noah Roenitz                                2:02:02

10th        Cynthia Fink                                  2:02:13

11th         Leah Pridgeon                              2:04:31

12th         Tracy Taunton                              2:06:12

13th         Jessica Meyer                              2:07:08

14th         Claudia Castaneda                      2:09:40

15th         Jack Dupee                                  2:14:25

16th         Claire Gordon                              2:14:45

17th         Jeannie Struck                             2:15:46

18th         Marlyn Hahn                                2:15:50

19th         Sara Turbow                                2:19:30

20th         Jessica Mash                               2:22:16

21st         Jim Spernyak                               2:22:45

22nd        Henry Mullins                               2:27:02

23rd         Stacey Schmuhl                           2:27:14

24th         Judy Davis                                   2:34:14

25th         Christy Collier                              2:34:20

26th         Stacy McGee                               2:35:30

27th         Angela Caiazzo                           2:36:39

28th         Will Mathis                                   2:40:33

29th         Margie Sellers                             3:00:21

                Ronda Robinson                         3:30:00   Early Start

                Neelu Kalra                                 3:47:22   Early Start

 

 

10K

 

1st          Tezca Quintero                             0:47:07

2nd         Robert White                                0:52:37

3rd          Kimberly Martin                            0:58:11

4th          Tom Horihan                                1:06:58

5th          Carol Burch                                  1:08:12

6th           Genia Wilson                               1:10:26

7th           Sue Hy                                         1:13:19

8th           Bruce Carson                               1:15:23

9th           Anthony Burford                           1:20:10

9th           Neta Burford                                 1:20:10

11th         Vicki Murphy-Kendall                    1:21:38

12th         Quentin Florence                          1:24:45

13th         Hope Carson                                 1:24:50

14th         Natalie Florence                            1:25:23

15th         Korron Dye                                    1:53:37

16th         Jay Fink                                         2:12:43        

 

5K

 

1st          Hobbie Eckes                               0:21:21

2nd         Todd Bowers                                0:24:21

3rd          Scott Bennett                               0:24:36

4th          John Reitz                                    0:29:26

5th          Katelyn Radick                             0:29:32

6th          Kelly Abbott                                  0:29:55

7th          Katherine Thompson                    0:33:19

8th          Eric Wilson                                   0:38:04

9th          Taylor Stukes                               0:38:28

10th        Anthony Rayford                          0:38:31

11th         Jacob Slape                                0:39:38

12th         John White                                  0:41:38

13th         Jessica Witting                            0:45:12

13th         Joshua Witting                            0:45:12

15th         Melodye Johnson                       0:48:32

16th         Robert Miller                               0:48:37

17th         Milette Watkins                           0:48:55

18th         Alisa Rayford                              0:49:01

19th         Tondrika Hayes                          0:54:22

20th          TJ Cross                                    0:59:49

20th          Jane Poole                                0:59:49

                Fatima Hill                                  0:39:01

 

THANKS FOR RUNNING EVERYONE!!!